FysioFitness
08:00 - 09:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
08:00 - 09:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
09:00 - 10:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
09:00 - 10:00
Tymo Sloot
Small group training
09:00 - 10:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
10:00 - 11:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
10:00 - 11:00
Tymo Sloot
Yin Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Fred Pietersma
FysioFitness
11:00 - 12:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
11:00 - 12:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
13:00 - 14:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
13:00 - 14:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
14:00 - 15:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
14:00 - 15:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
15:00 - 16:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
15:00 - 16:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
16:00 - 17:30
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
16:00 - 17:30
Tymo Sloot
Small group training
16:00 - 17:00
Tymo Sloot
MamaFit
19:00 - 20:00
Harmet Van der Meer
Yin Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Harmet Van der Meer
FysioFitness
20:15 - 21:15
Tymo Sloot
HITT circuittraining
20:15 - 21:15
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
08:00 - 09:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
08:00 - 09:00
Tymo Sloot
Small group training
08:00 - 09:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
09:00 - 10:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
09:00 - 10:00
Tymo Sloot
Seniorenfit
09:00 - 10:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
10:00 - 11:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
10:00 - 11:00
Tymo Sloot
FysioFitness
11:00 - 12:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
11:00 - 12:00
Tymo Sloot
Vrij Trainen
13:00 - 14:00
FysioFitness
19:30 - 20:30
Rene Zandstra
Begeleid Trainen
19:30 - 20:30
Rene Zandstra
HITT circuittraining
19:30 - 20:30
Rene Zandstra
Yin Yoga
19:30 - 20:30
Harmet Van der Meer
FysioFitness
08:30 - 09:30
Harmet Van der Meer
Small group training
08:30 - 09:30
Harmet Van der Meer
FysioFitness
13:00 - 14:00
Geeske Smilde
Vrij Trainen
13:00 - 14:00
FysioFitness
19:15 - 20:15
Amanda Van der Veen
Begeleid Trainen
19:15 - 20:15
Amanda Van der Veen
HITT circuittraining
19:15 - 20:15
Geeske Smilde
FysioFitness
08:00 - 09:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
08:00 - 09:00
Tymo Sloot
Small group training
08:00 - 09:00
Tymo Sloot
FitChallenge
08:30 - 09:30
taeke vd Laan
FysioFitness
09:00 - 10:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
09:00 - 10:00
Tymo Sloot
Small group training
09:00 - 10:00
Geeske Smilde
FysioFitness
10:00 - 11:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
10:00 - 11:00
Tymo Sloot
Yin Yoga
10:15 - 11:15
Fred Pietersma
FysioFitness
11:00 - 12:00
Tymo Sloot
Begeleid Trainen
11:00 - 12:00
Tymo Sloot